Nominace na turnaje a propozice

GP D U15 - Liberec 2. 2. 2019

Matěj Votava

Kuba Borisov

Verča Pondělíková

Áďa Malá

Sára Orosová

Anežka Neprašová

Jarča Konečná

Zuzka Partlová

Lucka Palaščáková



GP C U15 - Hamr Praha 2. 2. 2019

Dan Oros

Adélka Krejčí

Anna Šafrová


GP C U19 - Ústí nad Labem 26. 1. 2019


Adam Hájek

Michal Salava

Vojta Poláček

Kuba Johanovský

Líja Hájková

Terka Zavadilová

Anička Šafrová

Áďa Krejčí

Kája Křížová

Bětka Dragounová

Káťa Zimová

Bára Zimová

Ondra Kořínek

Ondra Pálikáš

Matěj Hammerle

Ondra Běhounek

Patrik Valjent

Dan Oros

David Slavíček


SKONČENÉ TURNAJE

GP D U13 - Ústí nad Labem 19. 1. 2019



Ted Vápeník

Petr Kotek

Bořek Bojko

Lucka Drbalová

Pavel Smil

Marcel Marek

Jaromír Králík

Vašek Šantora

Julča Bartošová

Terka Ševelová

Káťa Pargačová

Monča Niedermayerová

Elenka Borlová

Lukáš Slavíček

Lucie Palaščáková

Jan Štofik

Magda Moravcová



GP C U19 - Kladno 13. 1. 2019


Adam Hájek

Michal Salava

Vojta Poláček

Kuba Johanovský

Líja Hájková

Terka Zavadilová

Anička Šafrová

Áďa Krejčí

Kája Křížová

Bětka Dragounová

Káťa Zimová

Bára Zimová

Ondra Kořínek

Ondra Pálikáš

Matěj Hammerle

Ondra Běhounek

Patrik Valjent

Dan Oros


GP C U17 - Ústí nad Labem 12. 1. 2019


Kája Křížová

Líja Hájková

Terka Zavadilová

Anička Šafrová

Áďa Krejčí

Bětka Dragounová

Káťa Zimová

Bára Zimová

Ondra Kořínek

Ondra Pálikáš

Matěj Hammerle

Ondra Běhounek

Patrik Valjent

Dan Oros

Honza Kokert


GP C U13 - Liberec 5. 1. 2019


Lucie Palaščáková

Lucie Drbalová

Terka Ševelová

Bořek Bojko



GP C U15 Ústí nad Labem - 8. 12. 2018


Lindice Hájková

Terka Zavadilová

Anička Šafrová

Áďa Krejčí

Veronika Pondělíková

Ondra Kořínek

Ondra Pálikáš

Matěj Hammerle

Ondra Běhounek

Patrik Valjent

Dan Oros


Oblastní přebor U19 - Most 25. 11. 2018

Bětka Dragounová

Bára Zimová

Kája Křížová

Káťa Zimová

Linda Hájková

Adam Hájek

Vojta Poláček

Michal Salava

Kuba Johanovský

Ondra Kořínek

Dan Oros

Kuba Uřídil


GPD U15 Most - 24. 11. 2018

Jaromíra Konečná

Verča Pondělíková

Zuzana Partlová

Sára Orosová

Anežka Neprašová

Adéla Malá

Petr Thieme

Iakov Borisov

Matěj Votava

Dan Oros

Matěj Hammerle


GPD U13 Ústí nad Labem 25. 11. 2018

Sára Orosová

Lucie Palaščáková

Anežka Neprašová

Matěj Votava

Ted Vápeník

Petr Kotek

Bořek Bojko

Lucka Drbalová

Pavel Smil

Marcel Marek

Jaromír Králík

Vašek Šantora

Julča Bartošová

Terka Ševelová

Káťa Pargačová

Monča Niedermayerová

Elenka Borlová

Lukáš Slavíček

Magda Moravcová


17. 11. 2018 Oblastní přebor U17 Most

Linda Hájková

Káťa Zimová

Bětka Dragounová

Bára Zimová

Kája Křížová

Terka Zavadilová

Anna Šafrová

Ondra Běhounek

Michal Salava

Ondřej Pálinkáš

Adam Hájek

Patrik Valjent

Vojta Poláček

Ondra Kořínek


náhradník

Matěj Hammerle


fanynka

Adélka Krejčí


fanda

Dáňa Oros


17. 11. 2018 GP D U13 Teplice

Lucka Palaščáková

Anežka Neprašová

Ted Vápeník

Lucka Drbalová


+

ostatní zájemci


Ondra Pálinkáš

Ondra Běhounek

Linda Hájková


Salava

Hájek

Valjent

Poláček

Johanovský

Kořínek

Zimová K.

Zimová B.

Dragounová

Křížová

Zavadilová

Krejčí

Šafrová


GP C U17 - 3. 11. 2018 Most

Salava

Hájek

Valjent

Poláček

Oros

Pálinkáš

Běhounek

Hammerle

Kořínek

Slavíček

Hájková

Zimová K.

Zimová B.

Dragounová

Křížová

Zavadilová

Krejčí

Šafrová


Oblastní přebor U13 - 4. 11. 2018 Liberec




Sára Orosová

Lucie Palaščáková

Anežka Neprašová

Matěj Votava

Ted Vápeník

Petr Kotek

Bořek Bojko


U11 Most - 28. 10. 2018




Kategorie U11

Julča Bartošová

Bořek Bojko

Lucie Drbalová

Jaromír Králík

Kateřina Pargačová

Lukáš Slavíček

Terka Ševelová

Václav Šantora

Kategorie U10

Marcel Marek

Elenka Borlová

Monča Niedermayerová

Kategorie U9

Pavel Smil



GP C U 13 Most - 27. 10. 2018

Kategorie U13

Sára Orosová

Anežka Neprašová

Lucie Palaščáková

Matěj Votava

Petr Kotek

Theoder Vápeník


Oblastní přebor U15 - Liberec - 21. 10. 2018

Ondra Běhounek

Ondra Pálinkáš

Patrik Valjent

Ondra Kořínek

Dan Oros

TerKa Zavadilová

Linda Hájková

Adélka Krejčí

Anička Šafrová

Verča Pondělíková

GP D U13 Liberec a GP C U17 Most

Anežka Neprašová

Lucie Palaščáková

Lucie Drbalová

Monča Niedermayerová

Bořek Bojko

Matěj Votava

Petr Kotek

Theodor Vápeník


Salava

Hájek

Valjent

Poláček

Oros

Pálinkáš

Hammerle

Kořínek

Hájková

Zimová K.

Zimová B.

Dragounová

Křížová

Zavadilová

Krejčí

Šafrová


6. 10. 2018 GP C U19 - Ústí nad Labem

Martin Jánošík

Kuba Johanovský

Michal Salava

Adam Hájek

Ondřej Kořínek

Vojta Poláček

Kuba Uřídil

Bětka Dragounová

Kája Křížová

Barča Zimová

Káťa Zimová


6. 10. 2018 - Oblastní přebor družstev U15 - Liberec

Linda Hájková

Tereza Zavadilová

Anna Šafrová

Ondřej Pálinkáš

Patrik Valjent

Ondřej Běhounek


29. 9. 2018 - GP C U15 Most

Ondřej Pálinkáš

Ondřej Kořínek

Matěj Hammerle

Daniel Oros

Patrik Valjent

Linda Hájková

Tereza Zavadilová

Adélka Krejčí

Anna Šafrová


22. 9. 2018 GP C U13 Most

Sára Orosová

Anežka Neprašová

Lucka Palaščáková

Lucka Drbalová

Monča Niedermayerová

Matěj Votava

Bořek Bojko

Petr Kotek

Ted Vápeník


22. - 23. 9. 2018 GP U17 Ústí nad Labem

Salava

Hájek

Běhounek

Pálinkáš

Valjent

Hájková

Zimová K.

Zimová B.

Dragounová

Křížová

Zavadilová



náhradníci

Krejčí

Šafrová

Oros


15. září 2018 ... GP B U15 Praha


Ondra Běhounek

Ondra Pálinkáš

Linda Hájková

Terka Zavadilová


náhradníci

Dan Oros

Patrik Valjent

Adéla Krejčí

Anna Šafrová


8. 9. 2018 ... GP C U17 Ústí nad Labem

Ondra Pálinkáš

Michal Salava

Ondra Běhounek

Adam Hájek

Patrik Valjent

Dan Oros

Karolína Křížová

Terez Zavadilová

Alžběta Dragounová

Linda Hájková

K + B Zimovi

Adéla Krejčí

Anna Šafrová


2. září 2018... GPC U17 Kladno

Ondra Pálinkáš

Michal Salava

Ondra Běhounek

Adam Hájek

Patrik Valjent

Karolína Křížová

Terez Zavadilová

Linda Hájková

K + B Zimovi

Adéla Krejčí




Ted Vápeník

Petr Kotek

Bořek Bojko

Lucka Drbalová

Pavel Smil

Marcel Marek

Jaromír Králík

Vašek Šantora

Julča Bartošová

Terka Ševelová

Káťa Pargačová

Monča Niedermayerová

Elenka Borlová

Lukáš Slavíček

Lucie Palaščáková

Jan Štofik

Magda Moravcová