Žebříčky‎ > ‎

U17


OBLASTNÍ ŽEBŘÍČEK U-17

 

 

STAV K 26.10.20140

 

Chlapci

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Klub

Datum

narození

Dvouhra ČR

Čtyřhra ČR

Mix ČR

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

1.

Král Ondřej

Baník Most

15.04.1999

7.

1385

3.

2469

9.

1225

 

2.

Vajsejtl Jiří

Slovan Vesec

23.01.2000

13.

646

14.

1138

15.

593

3.

Šrámek Adam

Chemička Ústí n.L.

27.10.1998

28.

352

35.

439

35.

252

4.

Bolina Martin

Chemička Ústí n.L.

28.06.1999

32.

293

35.

439

25.

340

5.

Máchal Jaroslav

Slovan Vesec

27.03.1999

34.

278

3.

2469

18.

553

6.

Macků Michal

Baník Most

19.12.2000

37.

269

48.

289

81.

102

7.

Pátek Lukáš

Baník Most

24.03.1999

40.

232

46.

296

38.

228

8.

Bumbálek Kryštof

Slovan Vesec

13.09.1999

47.

205

38.

366

32.

274

9.

Cach Jakub

Super Stars Most

02.06.2001

60.

169

59.

223

34.

254

10.

Hrdlička David

Chemička Ústí n.L.

05.06.1998

61.

168

83.

164

73.

116

Král Jiří

Baník Most

19.12.2000

61.

168

23.

820

62.

138

12.

Seifert David

Baník Most

18.01.2000

66.

144

54.

237

84.

96

13.

Lukeš Martin

Goram Teplice

19.01.1998

68.

138

121.

80

54.

172

 

14.

Abraham Tomáš

Super Stars Most

24.06.2000

69.

134

84.

160

61.

146

15.

Valter Ondřej

Goram Teplice

28.03.1999

74.

126

62.

216

44.

204

16.

Kubáček Jan

BK TU v Liberci

07.06.2001

87.

102

63.

210

88.

80

17.

Mádle Lukáš

BK TU v Liberci

21.05.2001

89.

97

63.

210

74.

114

18.

Králíček Jan

Baník Most

30.01.2000

97.

84

95.

128

117.

46

19.

Hrabák Vojtěch

Goram Teplice

26.01.2001

106.

76

121.

80

107.

68

20.

Marek Filip

BK TU v Liberci

09.09.2001

112.

71

113.

109

85.

90

21.

Čáslavský Ondřej

BK TU v Liberci

01.04.1998

113.

68

116.

104

103.

74

22.

Hájek David

Super Stars Most

07.05.2000

116.

66

80.

170

62.

138

23.

Šrejber Jakub

Chemička Ústí n.L.

07.03.2000

121.

62

88.

142

128.

40

24.

Vajsejtl Jaroslav

Slovan Vesec

10.07.2002

123.

60

142.

72

129.

38

25.

Pichert Vít

Goram Teplice

09.03.1998

128.

58

119.

92

88.

80

26.

Hák Kamil

Super Stars Most

01.10.1998

131.

55

113.

109

87.

85

27.

Pavel Matyáš

BK TU v Liberci

15.07.1999

139.

53

101.

116

129.

38

28.

Heindorfer Šimon

Slovan Vesec

23.11.1999

142.

46

166.

38

117.

46

29.

Valta Tomáš

Slovan Vesec

09.10.2001

143.

42

155.

46

116.

50

30.

Jakubašek Martin

Baník Most

18.06.2000

162.

28

145.

64

129.

38

31.

Chráska Marek

Slovan Vesec

16.09.1999

163.

26

166.

38

-

-

Tajmr Vojtěch

Slovan Vesec

10.02.2000

163.

26

166.

38

-

-

33.

Červinka Michal

BK TU v Liberci

15.06.1999

165.

22

166.

38

138.

26

34.

Novotný Jan

Baník Most

16.03.2001

166.

18

166.

38

138.

26

Pořadí

Jméno

Klub

Datum

narození

Dvouhra ČR

Čtyřhra ČR

Mix ČR

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

34.

Stupka Ondřej

Slovan Vesec

28.03.2002

166.

18

176.

26

129.

38

36.

Dostrašil David

Slovan Vesec

06.05.1999

180.

10

166.

38

-

-

Uřídil Jakub

Chemička Ústí n.L.

27.09.2000

180.

10

176.

26

138.

26

 

 


Dívky

 

Pořadí

Jméno

Jméno

Datum

narození

Dvouhra ČR

Čtyřhra ČR

Mix ČR

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

1.

Slatinská Jana

Slovan Vesec

09.09.1998

4.

1616

5.

2384

13.

896

2.

Dobiášová Veronika

Super Stars Most

09.06.1999

8.

1286

6.

1781

8.

1225

 

3.

Paurová Lucie

Super Stars Most

05.01.1999

12.

828

6.

1781

24.

410

4.

Hejčlová Klára

Goram Teplice

23.07.2000

27.

356

40.

368

33.

260

5.

Psotová Barbora

Super Stars Most

10.03.1999

29.

284

35.

472

90.

78

6.

Kozempelová Tereza

Baník Most

20.09.1999

30.

281

37.

439

30.

287

7.

Borovská Lucie

Baník Most

03.01.1999

33.

240

30.

568

19.

568

8.

Beláková Markéta

Baník Most

23.10.2000

34.

238

50.

264

49.

178

Svobodová Lenka

Goram Teplice

13.10.1999

34.

238

40.

368

34.

242

10.

Lavičková Lucie

Baník Most

12.02.1998

36.

236

34.

487

86.

95

11.

Nováčková Barbora

Slovan Vesec

06.10.1999

39.

215

66.

215

37.

223

12.

Foukalová Iva

Slovan Vesec

28.02.2001

47.

196

53.

259

28.

320

13.

Štroblová Vendula

Super Stars Most

12.08.1999

52.

167

44.

313

58.

155

14.

Skuhrová Aneta

Super Stars Most

15.03.1999

54.

164

56.

242

42.

200

 

15.

Brožkovcová Veronika

Super Stars Most

05.05.1999

57.

160

44.

313

45.

191

16.

Kohoutová Michaela

Super Stars Most

06.06.1999

61.

153

47.

288

63.

148

17.

Schmiedová Šárka

Goram Teplice

23.05.1999

72.

136

52.

263

38.

211

18.

Procházková Kateřina

BK TU v Liberci

08.03.1999

75.

131

72.

182

64.

140

19.

Schmiedová Lucie

Goram Teplice

23.05.1999

77.

129

54.

247

51.

174

20.

Míšková Tereza

Slovan Vesec

23.08.1999

91.

96

132.

50

85.

96

21.

Boháčová Aneta

Super Stars Most

30.08.2001

93.

84

98.

104

111.

42

22.

Linhartová Kateřina

Goram Teplice

11.06.1999

94.

82

140.

38

88.

80

23.

Mikezová Ilona

Slovan Vesec

30.05.1999

96.

80

87.

128

88.

80

24.

Charyparová Kateřina

BK TU v Liberci

25.02.2000

97.

78

123.

77

103.

62

25.

Riegerová Veronika

TJ Proboštov

13.05.1998

108.

74

100.

92

106.

56

26.

Michalová Adriana

Super Stars Most

18.08.1998

120.

52

99.

96

-

-

27.

Dvořáková Barbora

Super Stars Most

05.06.2001

122.

48

146.

26

-

-

Habancová Simona

Goram Teplice

19.07.1998

122.

48

124.

72

133.

36

29.

Válová Michaela

Slovan Vesec

10.07.2000

126.

46

149.

25

130.

38

30.

Plšková Magdaléna

BK TU v Liberci

19.01.2002

127.

42

133.

46

109.

46

31.

Seifertová Pavla

Baník Most

04.09.2001

138.

38

133.

46

109.

46

32.

Gerychová Sára

Chemička Ústí n.L.

05.01.1998

142.

30

140.

38

135.

26

Líbalová Šárka

BK TU v Liberci

04.12.2002

142.

30

140.

38

130.

38

34.

Krasová Barbora

TJ Proboštov

31.10.1999

151.

22

140.

38

135.

26

Řasová Michaela

Chemička Ústí n.L.

09.05.1999

151.

22

-

-

135.

26

Šlemerová Aneta

Baník Most

08.06.2001

151.

22

133.

46

130.

38

Štelzigová Kateřina

BK TU v Liberci

12.08.2003

151.

22

140.

38

135.

26

38.

Pavlovičová Lada

SK Děčín

08.11.1999

155.

18

140.

38

135.

26

Pořadí

Jméno

Jméno

Datum

narození

Dvouhra ČR

Čtyřhra ČR

Mix ČR

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

Pořadí

Body

39.

Jedličková Nikola

Goram Teplice

02.09.2000

158.

10

146.

26

141.

14

Jedličková Tereza

Goram Teplice

02.09.2000

158.

10

146.

26

135.

26

 

 


































































































































































































































































































































































Comments