Žebříčky‎ > ‎

U15

Oblastní žebříček U15
Aktualizováno 5.5.2014
Chlapci

 JménoKlubNarozeníDvouhraČtyřhraMix
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Král OndřejBK TJ Baník Most15.04.1999424246274442424
2Máchal JaroslavTJ Slovan Vesec27.03.1999178756274418875
3Vajsejtl JiříTJ Slovan Vesec23.01.20002164015170442424
4Bumbálek KryštofTJ Slovan Vesec13.09.1999234923274128468
5Král JiříBK TJ Baník Most19.12.20002940418157423606
6Bolina MartinTJ Chemička Ústí 28.06.1999412634743940277
7Valter Ondřej BK Goram Teplice28.03.1999412634349936323
8Macků MichalBK TJ Baník Most19.12.2000442468322155205
9Cach JakubSuper Stars Most02.06.2001572228322152217
10Marek FilipBK TU Liberec09.09.2001582218322161198
11Pátek LukášBK TJ Baník Most24.03.1999602136625744257
12Králíček JanBK TJ Baník Most30.01.2000612125929565186
13Heindorfer ŠimonTJ Slovan Vesec23.11.1999701945731471176
14Abraham TomášSuper Stars Most24.06.2000711929021657204
15Seifert DavidBK TJ Baník Most18.01.2000741865929553216
16Kubáček JanBK TU Liberec07.06.2001761828821781166
17Mádle LukášBK TU Liberec21.05.2001891648821788160
18Stupka OndřejTJ Slovan Vesec28.03.20028916493213102138
19Valta TomášTJ Slovan Vesec09.10.20019216210219376168
20Šrejber JakubTJ Chemička Ústí 07.03.2000100150112184102138
21Hájek DavidSuper Stars Most07.05.20001041429421286164
22Jakubašek MartinBK TJ Baník Most18.06.20001121329021689156
23Jordán Jiří BK Goram Teplice06.07.200212012013914813094
24Tajmr VojtěchTJ Slovan Vesec10.02.2000120120133152104136
25Hrabák Vojtěch BK Goram Teplice26.01.2001132114162120127102
26Uřídil JakubTJ Chemička Ústí 27.09.2000137106139148109126
27Cach DavidSuper Stars Most12.08.200214798112184114118
28Vajsejtl JaroslavTJ Slovan Vesec10.07.20021479812416293148
29Rázl JanBK TU Liberec05.02.20051668015213013692
30Novotný JanBK TJ Baník Most16.03.20011866413115413094
31Demuth TomášBK TJ Baník Most17.01.20021896216811218044
32Chalupa Adam BK Goram Teplice10.10.20001975615612617846
33Máchal MartinTJ Slovan Vesec14.05.2002208521859214976
34Červinka MichalBK TU Liberec15.06.1999210481967617552
35Michalíček JosefTJ Slovan Vesec29.06.2002218401967617552
36Kozák FrantišekTJ Slovan Vesec08.02.20002203621064  
37Šourek TomášTJ Slovan Vesec04.12.2002220362106418240
38Pavel MatyášBK TU Liberec15.07.1999232302443821126
39Žák MarekBK TJ Baník Most28.12.2000241282374020928
40Bumbálek ŠtěpánTJ Slovan Vesec08.06.2004242262443821126
41Dostrašil DavidTJ Slovan Vesec06.05.1999242262582622714
42Procházka MartinTJ Slovan Vesec25.02.19992422625826  
43Poupě PetrTJ Chemička Ústí 29.03.200024524203742364
44Oros MarekTJ Chemička Ústí 19.03.20032502225826  
45Hykyš DominikT-Club Berušky25.10.20022531824736  
46Hájek AdamTJ Chemička Ústí 22.05.2002257142582622714
47Křivánek PavelTJ Proboštov05.08.2000257142701422714
48Rieger KarelTJ Proboštov22.01.2003257142701422714
49Salava MichalTJ Chemička Ústí 15.05.2002257142582622714
50Šiška SamuelTJ Proboštov05.01.200125714270142364
51Bolina PetrTJ Chemička Ústí 14.01.200326810232522364
52Chráska MarekTJ Slovan Vesec16.09.1999268102582622714
53Hahn LukášTJ Chemička Ústí 18.03.200327062582621126
54Hingar AdamTJ Chemička Ústí 04.07.200127062582622714
55Müller TomášTJ Chemička Ústí 17.11.199927062582622714
56Černý JanTJ Proboštov19.04.200128142374020928
57Moravec JakubBK TJ Baník Most23.03.2001282227014  

Dívky

 JménoKlubNarozeníDvouhraČtyřhraMix
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Dobiášová VeronikaSuper Stars Most09.06.1999622057335262424
2Borovská LucieBK TJ Baník Most03.01.19992172419126816875
3Paurová LucieSuper Stars Most05.01.1999236827335220682
4Skuhrová AnetaSuper Stars Most15.03.1999255023259238303
5Hejčlová Klára BK Goram Teplice23.07.2000283834246934319
6Psotová BarboraSuper Stars Most10.03.1999333254938482164
7Svobodová Lenka BK Goram Teplice13.10.1999462284742137305
8Nováčková BarboraTJ Slovan Vesec06.10.1999472268722154223
9Štroblová VendulaSuper Stars Most12.08.1999482213758164194
10Nová Veronika BK Goram Teplice19.04.1999522162886242260
11Kozempelová TerezaBK TJ Baník Most20.09.1999562152786836307
12Seifertová PavlaBK TJ Baník Most04.09.2001661948722155221
13Míšková TerezaTJ Slovan Vesec23.08.1999711869520846240
14Brožkovcová VeronikaSuper Stars Most05.05.1999761803758143246
15Beláková MarkétaBK TJ Baník Most23.10.2000811789520859204
16Foukalová IvaTJ Slovan Vesec28.02.2001831729221364194
17Válová MichaelaTJ Slovan Vesec10.07.20008516610120472176
18Skuhrová JulieSuper Stars Most10.03.200193150114178126100
19Řasová MichaelaTJ Chemička Ústí 09.05.199910014610818685148
20Hořínková SoňaTJ Slovan Vesec30.04.200310514011118013990
21Procházková KateřinaBK TU Liberec08.03.1999107136105197125102
22Fantová Dominika EvaBK TJ Baník Most17.06.20011121289221376170
23Kohoutová MichaelaSuper Stars Most06.06.19991131249520812996
24Charyparová KateřinaBK TU Liberec25.02.200011512211018182164
25Plšková MagdalénaBK TU Liberec19.01.200213010611717297138
26Dítětová EliškaSK Děčín28.07.200013410416111023614
27Schmiedová Šárka BK Goram Teplice23.05.199913410412916016258
28Mikezová IlonaTJ Slovan Vesec30.05.19991371021759015572
29Švarcová AndreaTJ Slovan Vesec13.10.20001548415212413394
30Líbalová ŠárkaBK TU Liberec04.12.20021568012416614588
31Slavíková KarolínaSuper Stars Most06.06.20011568015711418340
32Schmiedová Lucie BK Goram Teplice23.05.19991617612916019636
33Kohoutová Anna NatálieSuper Stars Most22.05.20021667215711418340
34Charyparová TerezaBK TU Liberec03.12.2002169701759015966
35Šourková TerezaTJ Slovan Vesec04.12.20021697016111017652
36Šlemerová AnetaBK TJ Baník Most08.06.200117564142136126100
37Štelzigová KateřinaBK TU Liberec12.08.2003180541759023614
38Krasová BarboraTJ Proboštov31.10.1999189501956616454
39Nerudová Rozalie BK Goram Teplice03.03.20011914815711418340
40Pavlovičová LadaSK Děčín08.11.1999196441857623614
41Čvančarová BarboraTJ Slovan Vesec06.11.2000199422265017846
42Karásková TerezaTJ Slovan Vesec26.05.2001209401857621626
43Čermáková KateřinaBK TU Liberec30.03.2001211361976423614
44Mizerová KateřinaBK TU Liberec31.07.20032113622452  
45Havelková AndreaSuper Stars Most18.05.2000224301837821230
46Haringová KristýnaBK TU Liberec06.10.2003232262323821626
47Pospíšilová BarboraBK TU Liberec20.06.2003232262323821626
48Jedličková TerezaBK Goram Teplice02.09.2000236242245223614
49Linhartová Kateřina BK Goram Teplice11.06.1999236242452621328
50Telínová AlenaSuper Stars Most09.12.2000241201956621328
51Hájková LindaTJ Chemička Ústí 31.07.2004253162452621328
52Bublová NatálieTJ Proboštov20.11.1999254142452621626
53Křížová KarolínaTJ Chemička Ústí 13.06.2003254142452623614
54Tomášková KristýnaTJ Proboštov17.12.200225414257142454
55Kolafová ŠtěpánkaTJ Slovan Vesec31.07.200125810  21626
56Koprnová TerezaBK TU Liberec15.06.2003258102452621626
57Kratochvílová SáraTJ Slovan Vesec08.11.2000258102452623614
58Stejskalová EliškaBK TU Liberec04.03.20042581024526  
59Stejskalová HanaBK TU Liberec20.07.20012581024526  
60Vokurková AnnaBK TU Liberec29.05.20042581024526  
61Dragounová AlžbětaTJ Chemička Ústí 07.02.20032646232382454
62Jedličková Nikola BK Goram Teplice02.09.2000264624526  
63Picklová Andrea BK Goram Teplice25.03.200226462452623614
64Budilová DanielaSuper Stars Most22.08.200026722452623614

Comments